CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Startech.com

0 5m DisplayPort 1 2 Cable 0 5m DisplayPort 1 2 Cable
Online
$13.82for Each
Mfr PN: DISPL50CM
Stock: 16
STARTECH 0.5m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable. Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort-equipped devices with reduced clutter - DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - DisplayPort 4k - DP to DP Cable - Short DisplayPort Cable - 0.5m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable w/ Latches - High-resolution support of up to 4k x 2k (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz - a max HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps.
Online
$13.82for Each
Mfr PN: DISPL50CM
Stock: 16

0.3 m Round SATA Cable 0.3 m Round SATA Cable
Online
$9.18for Each
Mfr PN: SATRD30CM
Stock: 44
0.3 m round SATA cable with straight latching connections - Supports fast data transfer rates of up to 6Gbs when used with SATA 3.0 compliant drives - SATA hard drive power cable is compliant with SATA 6Gb/s Specifications - 12 inch SATA cord helps ensure optimal airflow throughout a desktop or server case - Latching connectors secure the SATA extension cable against accidental disconnection - Lifetime warranty
Online
$9.18for Each
Mfr PN: SATRD30CM
Stock: 44

0.3m High Speed HDMI Cable 0.3m High Speed HDMI Cable
Online
$11.61for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM30CM
Stock: 30
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIequipped devices with reduced clutter 1 ft HDMI Cable 1080p HDMI Cable 30cm HDMI to HDMI Cable MM Short High Speed HDMI Cable 0.3m 1ft Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable 19 pin HDMI (A)
Online
$11.61for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM30CM
Stock: 30

0.3m SATA Extension Cable 0.3m SATA Extension Cable
Online
$11.30for Each
Mfr PN: SATAEXT30CM
Stock: 44
0.3m SATA Extension Cable. SATA extension cable - Serial ATA 150/300/600 - SATA (P) to SATA (R) - 1 ft - Red.
Online
$11.30for Each
Mfr PN: SATAEXT30CM
Stock: 44

0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Online
$41.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBC05M
Stock: 5
100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has low power consumption: < 0.5 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs
Online
$41.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBC05M
Stock: 5

0.5m Angled Micro USB Cable 0.5m Angled Micro USB Cable
Online
$8.50for Each
Mfr PN: USBAUB50CMRA
Stock: 0
Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently with up to 2.4A of power - Provide full charging power to Micro-USB mobile devices - With a 24AWG wire the cable is built to satisfy the specifications of most mobile devices and ensures they are charged at their full speed requirements - Connect to your device even in hard to reach areas - 0.5m Micro USB Cable / USB to Micro USB / 50cm USB Charge Cable / Short USB Cable - Compatible with most phones & tablets /Samsung Galaxy S7 / Google Nexus & more
Online
$8.50for Each
Mfr PN: USBAUB50CMRA
Stock: 0

0.5m BK DB9 Serial Cable M/F 0.5m BK DB9 Serial Cable M/F
Online
$7.82for Each
Mfr PN: MXT10050CMBK
Stock: 0
M/F - Serial extension cable - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 1.6 ft - black
Online
$7.82for Each
Mfr PN: MXT10050CMBK
Stock: 0

0.5m HDMI to DVID Cable MM 0.5m HDMI to DVID Cable MM
Online
$13.32for Each
Mfr PN: HDDVIMM50CM
Stock: 10
0.5m HDMI to DVID Cable M/M. Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display - HDMI to DVI-D - HDMI to DVI-D Cable Adapter - DVI-D HDMI - HDMI to DVI-D Converter - Digital Video Cable - 1x DVI-D Male 1x HDMI Male 0.5m
Online
$13.32for Each
Mfr PN: HDDVIMM50CM
Stock: 10

0.5m High Speed HDMI Cable 0.5m High Speed HDMI Cable
Online
$11.94for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM50CM
Stock: 26
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIequipped devices High Speed HDMI Cable HDMI 1.4 Cable 0.5m HDMI Cable 0.5 meter HDMI Cable 50cm HDMI to HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable 19 pin HDMI (A) 1080p AudioVideo
Online
$11.94for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM50CM
Stock: 26

0.5m Premium HDMI 0.5m Premium HDMI
Online
$14.33for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM50CMP
Stock: 0
0.5m 4K HDMI Cable - Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz
Online
$14.33for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM50CMP
Stock: 0

0.5m Thunderbolt 3 0.5m Thunderbolt 3
Online
$34.29for Each
Mfr PN: TBLT34MM50CW
Stock: 0
0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 40Gbps - White - Thunderbolt USB-C and DisplayPort Compatible
Online
$34.29for Each
Mfr PN: TBLT34MM50CW
Stock: 0

0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C 0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C
Online
$34.50for Each
Mfr PN: TBLT34MM50CM
Stock: 8
0.5m Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible Provide four times the data transfer speed of any other cable type enable dual 4K 60Hz video and power your devices with a single cable.
Online
$34.50for Each
Mfr PN: TBLT34MM50CM
Stock: 8

0.5m USB 2 C Micro B 0.5m USB 2 C Micro B
Online
$12.94for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CUB50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C to Micro USB Cable - M/M - USB 2.0
Online
$12.94for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CUB50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB 2.0 C Cable 0.5m USB 2.0 C Cable
Online
$14.30for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CC50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C Cable - M/M - USB 2.0
Online
$14.30for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CC50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB 2.0 C to A 0.5m USB 2.0 C to A
Online
$14.22for Each
Mfr PN: USB2AC50CM
Stock: 80
0.5m USB C to USB A Cable - M/M - USB 2.0
Online
$14.22for Each
Mfr PN: USB2AC50CM
Stock: 80

0.5m USB 2.0 C to B 0.5m USB 2.0 C to B
Online
$13.88for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CB50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C to USB B Printer Cable - M/M - USB 2.0
Online
$13.88for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CB50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB 3.1 Type C 0.5m USB 3.1 Type C
Online
$20.40for Each
Mfr PN: USB31CC50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C to USB C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 Cable (10Gbps)
Online
$20.40for Each
Mfr PN: USB31CC50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB C Cable PD 0.5m USB C Cable PD
Online
$15.45for Each
Mfr PN: USB2C5C50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C to USB C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified
Online
$15.45for Each
Mfr PN: USB2C5C50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB C Micro B 0.5m USB C Micro B
Online
$15.82for Each
Mfr PN: USB31CUB50CM
Stock: 0
0.5m USB C to Micro USB Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
Online
$15.82for Each
Mfr PN: USB31CUB50CM
Stock: 0

0.5m USB to USB C 0.5m USB to USB C
Online
$14.54for Each
Mfr PN: USB31AC50CM
Stock: 93
0.5m USB to USB-C Cable - M/M - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
Online
$14.54for Each
Mfr PN: USB31AC50CM
Stock: 93

0.5m White USB Micro USB Cbl 0.5m White USB Micro USB Cbl
Online
$9.21for Each
Mfr PN: USBPAUB50CMW
Stock: 0
Charge or sync portable Micro USB 2.0 devices at shorter distances with this lightweight white cable - 50cm Short Micro USB Cable. Ideal for close range device connections & perfect for charging a smartphone or tablet in your car or with a power bank. Thin USB 2.0 connector moldings. Lightweight portable cable suitable for carrying as a laptop or tablet accessory. Compatible with Micro USB phones such as Samsung Galaxy S4 Samsung Galaxy Note 2 and Moto G.
Online
$9.21for Each
Mfr PN: USBPAUB50CMW
Stock: 0

0.6 m Round SATA Cable 0.6 m Round SATA Cable
Online
$10.15for Each
Mfr PN: SATRD60CM
Stock: 8
0.6 m round SATA cable with straight latching connections - Supports fast data transfer rates of up to 6Gbs when used with SATA 3.0 compliant drives - SATA hard drive power cable is compliant with SATA 6Gb/s Specifications - SATA cord helps ensure optimal airflow throughout a desktop or server case - Latching connectors secure the SATA extension cable against accidental disconnection - Lifetime warranty
Online
$10.15for Each
Mfr PN: SATRD60CM
Stock: 8

0.65m 2.1ft 10G SFPPlus DAC 0.65m 2.1ft 10G SFPPlus DAC
Online
$40.62for Each
Mfr PN: JD095CST
Stock: 0
0.65m 2.1ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable. 100% compatibility with HP JD095C guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.65 meter (2.1 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has low power consumption: < 0.1 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs
Online
$40.62for Each
Mfr PN: JD095CST
Stock: 0

0231A0A6 SFP MM Module 0231A0A6 SFP MM Module
Online
$158.97for Each
Mfr PN: 0231A0A6-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with HP 0231A0A6 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase SR Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Multi Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 498 745 585 hours
Online
$158.97for Each
Mfr PN: 0231A0A6-ST
Stock: 0

0231A0A8 SFP SM Module 0231A0A8 SFP SM Module
Online
$278.45for Each
Mfr PN: 0231A0A8-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with HP 0231A0A8 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP+ modules Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase LR Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 1 386 624 697 hours
Online
$278.45for Each
Mfr PN: 0231A0A8-ST
Stock: 0

1 ft DisplayPort 1.2 1 ft DisplayPort 1.2
Online
$17.88for Each
Mfr PN: DISPLPORT1L
Stock: 0
1 ft Short DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M - DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - High Resolution DP to DP Cable
Online
$17.88for Each
Mfr PN: DISPLPORT1L
Stock: 0

1 ft Power Adapter Cord 1 ft Power Adapter Cord
Online
$22.92for Each
Mfr PN: PAC520PLR1
Stock: 0
This 1 ft. Power Adapter Cord features NEMA-L5-20R to NEMA-5-20P connectors providing a reliable and safe connection to your Power Distribution Units - 1-foot power extension cord provides extra length for clean cable management - Fully molded strain relief connectors for lifetime deployment - Built with a 12 AWG wire suitable for high power connections - Locking NEMA-L5-20 receptacle ensures your equipment is securely connected to avoid accidental power loss or downtime - Lifetime Warranty
Online
$22.92for Each
Mfr PN: PAC520PLR1
Stock: 0

1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue 1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue
Online
$6.72for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BLS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits
Online
$6.72for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BLS
Stock: 0

1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray 1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray
Online
$6.72for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT1GRS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits
Online
$6.72for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT1GRS
Stock: 0

1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue 1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue
Online
$27.24for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH1BL10PK
Stock: 0
CAT6 cable pack meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 24 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits - Molded boots on RJ45 provide strain relief from bending at sharp angles
Online
$27.24for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH1BL10PK
Stock: 0

1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue 1 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue
Online
$24.40for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL10PK
Stock: 33
1 ft CAT6 cable pack meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Molded connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 24 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits - Molded boots on RJ45 provide strain relief - ETL Verified
Online
$24.40for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL10PK
Stock: 33

1 m USB 2 0 to USB C Cable 1 m USB 2 0 to USB C Cable
Online
$15.02for Each
Mfr PN: RUSB2AC1MW
Stock: 30
Charge devices using a USB 2.0 to USB C cable built to withstand your daily routine - Durable USB A to USB C cable is reinforced with Kevlar aramid fiber for increased tensile strength that is 5x stronger than steel - Extended strain relief tested to tolerate over 10000+ bend cycles at 180 angle - Soft TPE jacket provides flexible connections with this 1m high quality USB 2.0 cable - Shielded against EMI with a metal guard protecting the circuit board TB3 compatible high quality male cord
Online
$15.02for Each
Mfr PN: RUSB2AC1MW
Stock: 30

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2021 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.