CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Startech.com

1' High Speed HDMI Cable 1' High Speed HDMI Cable
Online
$11.85for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM1
Stock: 119
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIequipped devices High Speed HDMI Cable HDMI 1.4 Cable 1 ft HDMI Cable 1 foot HDMI Cable 1ft HDMI to HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable 19 pin HDMI (A) 1080p AudioVideo
Online
$11.85for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM1
Stock: 119

1' Left Angle Micro USB Cable 1' Left Angle Micro USB Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: UUSBHAUB1LA
Stock: 0
The UUSBHAUB1LA 1foot USB A to Micro USB Cable features 1 USB A (Male) connector and one left angled Micro USB B (male) connector providing a simple way to connect mobile devices to a USB capable computer.
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: UUSBHAUB1LA
Stock: 0

1' LP SATA to eSATA Adapter 1' LP SATA to eSATA Adapter
Online
$10.34for Each
Mfr PN: ESATAPLT1LP
Stock: 0
This eSATA plate adds external data support to any existing Serial ATA (SATA) controller allowing you to connect external SATA (eSATA) storage devices to a computer without having to upgrade the motherboard for eSATA compatibility.
Online
$10.34for Each
Mfr PN: ESATAPLT1LP
Stock: 0

1' Micro USB Cable 1' Micro USB Cable
Online
$10.20for Each
Mfr PN: UUSBHAUB1
Stock: 12
The UUSBHAUB1 1-foot USB A to Micro USB cable features one USB 'A' male connector and one 'Micro-B' male connector providing a high quality connection to USB 2.0 mobile devices (such as BlackBerry or Android-based cellular phones digital cameras Tablet PC devices and GPS systems) that use a Micro USB connector to a USB capable computer for everyday tasks such as data synchronization and file transfers.
Online
$10.20for Each
Mfr PN: UUSBHAUB1
Stock: 12

1' Mini USB 2.0 Cable 1' Mini USB 2.0 Cable
Online
$11.20for Each
Mfr PN: USBMUSBFM1
Stock: 0
1 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable USB A to Mini B FM.
Online
$11.20for Each
Mfr PN: USBMUSBFM1
Stock: 0

1' Mini USB 2.0 Cable 1' Mini USB 2.0 Cable
Online
$9.57for Each
Mfr PN: USB2HABM1
Stock: 0
This high quality USB A to Mini B Cable provides one (4pin) USB Type A male connector and one Mini B (5pin) male connector and supports high speed USB 2.0 transfer rates (480Mbps).
Online
$9.57for Each
Mfr PN: USB2HABM1
Stock: 0

1' Panel Mount USB Cable 1' Panel Mount USB Cable
Online
$11.90for Each
Mfr PN: USBPNLAFHD1
Stock: 0
This 1ft USB to Panel mount USB cable features a 5pin motherboard header connection on one end and a panel mount USB A (female) port on the other providing a simple and easy to access USB 2.0 port on a panel mount recepticle.
Online
$11.90for Each
Mfr PN: USBPNLAFHD1
Stock: 0

1' Power Cord Extension 1' Power Cord Extension
Online
$9.32for Each
Mfr PN: PXT1001
Stock: 0
1 ft Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13
Online
$9.32for Each
Mfr PN: PXT1001
Stock: 0

1' USB 2.0 A to B Cable MM 1' USB 2.0 A to B Cable MM
Online
$7.70for Each
Mfr PN: USB2HAB1
Stock: 24
This 1ft USB cable features one USB A male connector and one USB B male connector providing a high quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals.
Online
$7.70for Each
Mfr PN: USB2HAB1
Stock: 24

1' USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable 1' USB 2.0 Panel Mount Cable
Online
$11.20for Each
Mfr PN: USBPNLBFBM1
Stock: 0
This 1' USB to USB Panel mount features a USB type B male connector on one end and a USB B panel mount (female) molded connector on the other providing a convenient solution for custom enclosures (e.g. internally mounted hard drives).
Online
$11.20for Each
Mfr PN: USBPNLBFBM1
Stock: 0

1' USB 3 Cable A to Micro B 1' USB 3 Cable A to Micro B
Online
$14.02for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAUB1
Stock: 20
1 ft USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B The USB3SAUB1 1foot SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable (A to Micro B) offers a durable high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard.
Online
$14.02for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAUB1
Stock: 20

1' USB 3.0 Cable A to B M/M 1' USB 3.0 Cable A to B M/M
Online
$12.60for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAB1
Stock: 0
1 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B - M/M
Online
$12.60for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAB1
Stock: 0

1' USB Slim Micro USB Cable 1' USB Slim Micro USB Cable
Online
$7.75for Each
Mfr PN: USBAUB1BK
Stock: 0
Charge and Sync your Micro USB equipped Smartphone or Tablet with reduced clutter. 1ft Mobile Charge Sync USB to Slim Micro USB Cable for Smartphones & Tablets. Keep your Micro USB equipped mobile digital device in its protective case while charging.
Online
$7.75for Each
Mfr PN: USBAUB1BK
Stock: 0

1' Video Splitter Cable 1' Video Splitter Cable
Online
$18.86for Each
Mfr PN: DVISPL1VV
Stock: 9
1ft DVI to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable The DVISPL1VV DVII to VGA video splitter cable lets you connect two VGA monitorsdisplays to a single DVII analog video output port.
Online
$18.86for Each
Mfr PN: DVISPL1VV
Stock: 9

1' Yellow Molded Cables 1' Yellow Molded Cables
Online
$7.52for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1YL
Stock: 0
1 ft Yellow Molded Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable
Online
$7.52for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1YL
Stock: 0

1.5' USB 3.0 Micro B Cable 1.5' USB 3.0 Micro B Cable
Online
$13.49for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AUB50CMB
Stock: 0
Connect a USB 3.0 Micro USB external hard drive to your computer. 1.5ft Black USB 3.0 A to Micro B MM.
Online
$13.49for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AUB50CMB
Stock: 0

1.5ft Flat 5-15P to 5-15R Cord 1.5ft Flat 5-15P to 5-15R Cord
Online
$9.77for Each
Mfr PN: PACF10118IN
Stock: 0
Save space on a power strip or wall outlet with a low profile plug that sits flush against the outlet - Attach bulky power adapters to a power strip or a wall outlet w/o blocking other outlets - Extend the connection distance of a power cord - 18 AWG - PACF10118IN / Power Extension Cord / Flat Extension Cord / Low Profile Extension Cord / Power Supply Cord / NEMA Power Cord / 1.5 ft / 1.5ft / 1.5 foot / 1.5foot / 1.5 feet / 1.5feet / 1.5' / 1.5 ' / 18in / 18 in / 18 inch / 18inch / 18" / 18
Online
$9.77for Each
Mfr PN: PACF10118IN
Stock: 0

1.5m 4.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1.5m 4.9ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Online
$48.52for Each
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBCU15
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 1.5 meter (4.9 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has low power consumption: < 0.5 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs
Online
$48.52for Each
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBCU15
Stock: 0

1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable 1.5m High Speed HDMI Cable
Online
$13.01for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM150CM
Stock: 70
Create Ultra HD connections between your High Speed HDMIequipped devices over a unique 5ft connection distance Short HDMI Cable 4k HDMI Cable Ultra HD HDMI Cable Connect your Streaming Media Player to your HDTV with reduced cable clutter Amzon Fire TV Cable HDTV Cable Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k Offers 5 in cable length for positioning your devices as needed Compatible with Amazon Fire TV Roku 3 Microsoft Xbox One Sony Playstation 3 Sony Playstation 4
Online
$13.01for Each
Mfr PN: HDMM150CM
Stock: 70

1:3 HDD Duplicator Dock 1:3 HDD Duplicator Dock
Online
$641.16for Each
Mfr PN: SATDOCK4U3RE
Stock: 0
Duplicate one SATA Hard Drive onto three Hard Drives simultaneously.
Online
$641.16for Each
Mfr PN: SATDOCK4U3RE
Stock: 0

1:5 SATA III Port Multiplier 1:5 SATA III Port Multiplier
Online
$48.56for Each
Mfr PN: ST521PMINT
Stock: 0
Port multiplier controller card - 5-port SATA to single SATA III. Connect five SATA drives to a single internal SATA 6Gbps host connection; Increase the storage capacity of your computer by connecting five drives to a single SATA connector; Optimize performance with support for SATA III (6 Gbps); Wide installation compatibility with included low-profile (half-height) and full-profile brackets; Computer case LED indicator support.
Online
$48.56for Each
Mfr PN: ST521PMINT
Stock: 0

10 100Mbps Network Print Server 10 100Mbps Network Print Server
Online
$62.94for Each
Mfr PN: PM1115U2
Stock: 15
10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server Share a standard USB printer with multiple users over an Ethernet network.
Online
$62.94for Each
Mfr PN: PM1115U2
Stock: 15

10 32 Screws and Nuts 10 32 Screws and Nuts
Online
$42.90for Each
Mfr PN: CLPSCRW1032
Stock: 0
Server Rack Screws and Clip Nuts - 10-32 - Rack Mount Screws and Slide-On Cage Nuts - Clip Nuts and Screws - 50 Pack
Online
$42.90for Each
Mfr PN: CLPSCRW1032
Stock: 0

10 Blanking Panels 10 Blanking Panels
Online
$58.40for Each
Mfr PN: BLANKP10
Stock: 0
1U Blanking Panels - 10 Pack - Use these blank rack panels to fill empty U-space in your rack to improve appearance and promote passive cooling
Online
$58.40for Each
Mfr PN: BLANKP10
Stock: 0

10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Black 10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Black
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10BKS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10BKS
Stock: 0

10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue 10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10BLS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10BLS
Stock: 0

10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray 10 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10GRS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits
Online
$8.70for Each
Mfr PN: N6PAT10GRS
Stock: 0

10 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue 10 ft. CAT6 Cable Pack Blue
Online
$49.76for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10BL10PK
Stock: 0
10 pack of blue 10ft (3m) CAT6 cables meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 10' CAT 6 cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect RJ45 clips during installations - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 24 AWG copper wire tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk at acceptable limits - Molded boots on RJ45 provide strain relief from bending at sharp angles
Online
$49.76for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10BL10PK
Stock: 0

10 Gb Fiber SFP 10 Gb Fiber SFP
Online
$333.53for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSST
Stock: 0
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBase-LR - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ DDM / DOM. SHIP ONLY
Online
$333.53for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSST
Stock: 0

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP
Online
$363.58for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRMST
Stock: 0
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters Count on dependable cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.
Online
$363.58for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRMST
Stock: 0

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP
Online
$333.62for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRST
Stock: 6
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km Provide powerful cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.
Online
$333.62for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRST
Stock: 6

10 Port Industrial USB 3.0 10 Port Industrial USB 3.0
Online
$202.06for Each
Mfr PN: ST1030USBM
Stock: 99
Add 2 external USB 3.0 ports from a single USB connection.
Online
$202.06for Each
Mfr PN: ST1030USBM
Stock: 99

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.