CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Startech.com

10G SFPP LRM SFP Plus MM 10G SFPP LRM SFP Plus MM
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP LRM guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 200 m (656 ft) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase LRM Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Multi Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 145 858 878 hours
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ST
Stock: 0

10G SFPP SR SFP Plus MM Mod 10G SFPP SR SFP Plus MM Mod
Online
$50.94for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-SR-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP SR guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 200 m (656 ft) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase SR Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Multi Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 498 745 585 hours
Online
$50.94for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-SR-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase BX SFP Plus D S SM 10GBase BX SFP Plus D S SM
Online
$469.08for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase BX? transceiver adds reliable 10 GbE connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Pairs with SFP 10GB BX U 20 ST? Maximum Transfer Distance of 20 km (12.4 mi)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP+ has a low power consumption of Low power consumption Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$469.08for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase BX SFP Plus U S SM 10GBase BX SFP Plus U S SM
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase BX? transceiver adds reliable 10 GbE connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Pairs with SFP 10GB BX U STA ST? Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1.3W Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase BX SFP Plus U S SM 10GBase BX SFP Plus U S SM
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase BX? transceiver adds reliable 10 GbE connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Pairs with SFP 10GB BX U STA ST? Maximum Transfer Distance of 20 km (12.4 mi)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP+ has a low power consumption of < 1.3W Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$140.32for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase LR MSA Compl SFP 10GBase LR MSA Compl SFP
Online
$294.74for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-LR-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase LR Fiber transceiver adds reliable 10.31 Gbps connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP+ has a low power consumption of < 1.3W Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$294.74for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-LR-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase LRM MSA Compl SFP 10GBase LRM MSA Compl SFP
Online
$290.77for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase LRM Fiber transceiver adds reliable 10.31 Gbps connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Maximum Transfer Distance of 200 m (656 ft)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP+ has a low power consumption of < 1W Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$290.77for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase SR MSA Compl SFP 10GBase SR MSA Compl SFP
Online
$204.02for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST
Stock: 0
10GBase SR Fiber transceiver adds reliable 10.00 Gbps connections over Fiber Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com?SFP+ modules Maximum Transfer Distance of 300 m (984 ft)? SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards LC Fiber SFP+ has a low power consumption of < 1.3W Copper SFP+ module uses a cost effective cabling alternative to fiber Hot swappable with fiber optic modules MTBF:?646 156 559 hours
Online
$204.02for Each
Mfr PN: SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST
Stock: 0

10GBase-T SFP Plus 10GBase-T SFP Plus
Online
$249.64for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GBTST
Stock: 0
MSA Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module - 30m - TAA Compliant 10G SFP+ - MSA Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ - 30 m - TAA Compliant 10G SFP+ - Lifetime Warranty - RJ45 connector - 10 Gig SFP+
Online
$249.64for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GBTST
Stock: 0

10GbE Copper Fiber Media Conve 10GbE Copper Fiber Media Conve
Online
$1312.36for Each
Mfr PN: ET10GSFP
Stock: 0
10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP Plus - Managed Convert and extend a high-speed copper (10GBASE-T) connection over fiber (10GBASE-R) using the 10Gbe SFP Plus transceiver of your choice.
Online
$1312.36for Each
Mfr PN: ET10GSFP
Stock: 0

10Gbps USB C USB A PCIe Card 10Gbps USB C USB A PCIe Card
Online
$57.61for Each
Mfr PN: PEXUSB311AC3
Stock: 2
USB 3.1 Gen 2 or USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 PCI Express Adapter card supports Multiple INs maintains max bandwidth w/mixed speed devices - Expansion Host Controller card w/ 1x USB-A/1x USB-C 10Gbps per port - USB-A/USB-C PCIe Card w/ UASP optimizes USB performance w/external storage devices SSDs/NVMe drives - SATA power for up to 5V 3A/15W (USB-C) + 5V 0.9A/4.5W (USB-A) - Install in full or low-profile PCIe 3.0 x4 slot (works w/PCI-e 2.0); Windows/Linux/macOS w/auto driver install; Works w/USB 3.0/2.0
Online
$57.61for Each
Mfr PN: PEXUSB311AC3
Stock: 2

10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable 10m 10G SFP+ Active DAC Cable
Online
$169.62for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GAC10M
Stock: 0
SFP+ direct-attach Twinax cable adds reliable 10 GbE connections over copper - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 10 meter (33 feet) - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Active DAC copper cable has lower power consumption is less than 0.5 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber optics
Online
$169.62for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GAC10M
Stock: 0

10m Active DisplayPort Cable 10m Active DisplayPort Cable
Online
$98.50for Each
Mfr PN: DISPL10MA
Stock: 0
Connect DisplayPortequipped devices up to 10m away with no signal loss 10m DisplayPort Cable DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Active DisplayPort Cable DisplayPort Male to Male Cable Active DP to DP Cable 2560x1600 Black 10 meter 30 feet Builtin active amplifier circuitry Thin Cable Highquality 32 AWG wire construction
Online
$98.50for Each
Mfr PN: DISPL10MA
Stock: 0

10m CL2 HDMI Cable 10m CL2 HDMI Cable
Online
$97.68for Each
Mfr PN: HD2MM10MA
Stock: 0
10m 30 ft CL2 HDMI Cable - Active High Speed HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz
Online
$97.68for Each
Mfr PN: HD2MM10MA
Stock: 0

10m LC to LC FiberPatch Cbl 10m LC to LC FiberPatch Cbl
Online
$43.73for Each
Mfr PN: SMFIBLCLC10
Stock: 0
Provide a high performance link between fiber network devices - OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Yellow 10m.
Online
$43.73for Each
Mfr PN: SMFIBLCLC10
Stock: 0

10m LC to SC FiberPatchCabl 10m LC to SC FiberPatchCabl
Online
$40.36for Each
Mfr PN: SMFIBLCSC10
Stock: 0
Provide a highperformance link between fiber network devices - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord Yellow 10 meter
Online
$40.36for Each
Mfr PN: SMFIBLCSC10
Stock: 0

10m OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Online
$60.44for Each
Mfr PN: 450FBLCLC10
Stock: 0
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources - Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket for a safe connection - Individually tested & certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits
Online
$60.44for Each
Mfr PN: 450FBLCLC10
Stock: 0

10m USB Active Extension Cable 10m USB Active Extension Cable
Online
$69.00for Each
Mfr PN: USB2AAEXT10M
Stock: 14
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by 10 meters - USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable. USB Active Extension Cable Type A (M) to Type A (F). Daisy chain up to 4 cables together for further extension up to 40meters.
Online
$69.00for Each
Mfr PN: USB2AAEXT10M
Stock: 14

10m USB Active Extension Cable 10m USB Active Extension Cable
Online
$14.82for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CC1M
Stock: 0
Extend the distance between a computer and a USB 2.0 device by 10 meters - USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable. USB Active Extension Cable Type A (M) to Type A (F). Daisy chain up to 4 cables together for further extension up to 40meters.
Online
$14.82for Each
Mfr PN: USB2CC1M
Stock: 0

10m USB Extension Cable 10m USB Extension Cable
Online
$147.14for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AAEXT10M
Stock: 3
This 10 m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable offers one USB A male connector and one USB A female connector providing an active extension of a USB 3.0 device connection by up to 10m (33ft).
Online
$147.14for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AAEXT10M
Stock: 3

10Port SATA PCIe Card 6Gbps 10Port SATA PCIe Card 6Gbps
Online
$129.36for EA
Mfr PN: 10P6G-PCIE-SATA-CARD
Stock: 20
10-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x4 expansion card - SATA adapter converter card features ASM1062 controller for 10x SATA 6Gbps ports w/combined bandwidth of 10Gbps - Improved motherboard compatibility with no bifurcation required & no built-in RAID Full/low-profile brackets - PCIe 2.0 SATA 3.2 AHCI 1.4 ATA & ATAPI - Windows (7+) macOS (10.10+) Linux (2.6.32+) - Supports storage management systems like Storage Spaces (Microsoft)/RAID Assistant (macOS)/mdraid/mdadm (Linux). This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$129.36for EA
Mfr PN: 10P6G-PCIE-SATA-CARD
Stock: 20

10Port USB 3.0 w charge Sync Port 10Port USB 3.0 w charge Sync Port
Online
$93.13for Each
Mfr PN: ST103008U2C
Stock: 0
10-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Charge and Sync Ports - 2 x 1.5A Ports Add ten USB 3.0 ports including two charging downstream ports to your computer.
Online
$93.13for Each
Mfr PN: ST103008U2C
Stock: 0

10Pt Ind USB3 Hub Ext PwrSply 10Pt Ind USB3 Hub Ext PwrSply
Online
$229.30for Each
Mfr PN: HB30A10AME
Stock: 0
Protects your connected devices with 15kV Air and 8kV Contact ESD protection Surge protection of 350W on the downstream and upstream USB ports Mount industrial USB hub where required with built in mounting brackets or included DIN rails Offers flexible wide range power inputs with a 7 48V DC terminal block and included external power adapter
Online
$229.30for Each
Mfr PN: HB30A10AME
Stock: 0

11 Piece PC Tool Kit 11 Piece PC Tool Kit
Online
$27.58for Each
Mfr PN: CTK200
Stock: 0
This 11-piece PC toolkit provides you with everything you?ll need to repair and maintain today?s computers. Features a high quality vinyl case and is zippered to keep everything in one place.
Online
$27.58for Each
Mfr PN: CTK200
Stock: 0

12 24 Rack Screws 50 pack 12 24 Rack Screws 50 pack
Online
$24.65for Each
Mfr PN: CABSCRWS1224
Stock: 0
This 50 Pack of 12-24 Server Rack Screws are convenient to have on hand for installing server network AV and other equipment securely into your server cabinet or network rack - Solid steel construction with nickel-plated finish to prevent rust - This TAA compliant product adheres to the requirements of the US Federal Trade Agreements Act (TAA) - The bulk package ensures that you have enough screws available for all of your rack mount hardware installations when you need them
Online
$24.65for Each
Mfr PN: CABSCRWS1224
Stock: 0

12 ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green 12 ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green
Online
$9.82for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH12GN
Stock: 0
12 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Green
Online
$9.82for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH12GN
Stock: 0

12 PC Power Cord 515P to C13 12 PC Power Cord 515P to C13
Online
$12.55for Each
Mfr PN: PXT10112
Stock: 0
Replace wornout or missing computer power cords computer power cord monitor power cord 515p power cord pc power cable c13 to 515p
Online
$12.55for Each
Mfr PN: PXT10112
Stock: 0

12 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel 12 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel
Online
$44.22for Each
Mfr PN: C6PANL4512
Stock: 0
StarTech.com's 12 Port 110 type Rack Mount Cat 6 Patch Panel features T568A and T568B wiring providing the perfect solution for any LAN application. The patch panel offers 45 downward tilted ports and 110-type termination.
Online
$44.22for Each
Mfr PN: C6PANL4512
Stock: 0

12" 4 Pin Fan Power Extension Cable 12" 4 Pin Fan Power Extension Cable
Online
$9.68for Each
Mfr PN: FAN4EXT12
Stock: 340
Extend the connection distance of a 4pin cooling fan by 12 inches 1ft case fan extension cable 1ft 4pin fan cable 1ft PWM extension cable pwm male to female
Online
$9.68for Each
Mfr PN: FAN4EXT12
Stock: 340

12" 4 Pin Fan Power Y Cable 12" 4 Pin Fan Power Y Cable
Online
$10.94for Each
Mfr PN: FAN4SPLIT12
Stock: 69
Connect two 4pin (PWM) Fans to a Single Connector on the Power Supply 1ft case fan y cable 1ft case fan splitter cable 1ft 4pin fan splitter cable 1ft 4pin fan y cable 1ft pwm y cable
Online
$10.94for Each
Mfr PN: FAN4SPLIT12
Stock: 69

12" Fan Adapter Cable 12" Fan Adapter Cable
Online
$5.90for Each
Mfr PN: CPUFANADAPT
Stock: 178
This 6in 3pin (TX3) to LP4 Power Ycable lets you connect your CPU fan directly to the computer power supply instead of connecting it to the designated motherboard port. Backed by lifetime warranty.
Online
$5.90for Each
Mfr PN: CPUFANADAPT
Stock: 178

12" Latching SATA Cable 12" Latching SATA Cable
Online
$9.58for Each
Mfr PN: LSATA12
Stock: 1863
This high quality Serial ATA cable is designed for connecting SATA drives even in tight spaces. Featuring convenient latching connectors the SATA cable offers secured connections for SATA hard drives and motherboards that support this feature.
Online
$9.58for Each
Mfr PN: LSATA12
Stock: 1863

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.