CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Startech.com

10301 T SFP Copper plus Mod 10301 T SFP Copper plus Mod
Online
$294.33for Each
Mfr PN: 10301-T-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10301 T guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP+ modules Maximum transfer distance of 30 m (98.4 ft) SFP (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase T Copper transceiver has low power consumption Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Copper connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 510 469 759 hours
Online
$294.33for Each
Mfr PN: 10301-T-ST
Stock: 0

10302 Compatible 10302 Compatible
Online
$303.73for Each
Mfr PN: 10302-ST
Stock: 0
100 percent compatibility with Extreme Networks 10302 guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP plus (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP plus transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBase-LR Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: Less than 1.3W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 1 386 624 697 hours
Online
$303.73for Each
Mfr PN: 10302-ST
Stock: 0

10303 SFP plus MM Module 10303 SFP plus MM Module
Online
$303.54for Each
Mfr PN: 10303-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10303 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 200 m (656 ft) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase LRM Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Multi Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 145 858 878 hours
Online
$303.54for Each
Mfr PN: 10303-ST
Stock: 0

10319 QSFP plus MM Module 10319 QSFP plus MM Module
Online
$361.50for Each
Mfr PN: 10319-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10319 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 150 m (492 ft) QSFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications QSFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 40GBase SR4 Fiber transceiver has low power consumption Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Multi Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 244 610 583 hours
Online
$361.50for Each
Mfr PN: 10319-ST
Stock: 0

10338 SFP plus Copper Mod 10338 SFP plus Copper Mod
Online
$271.73for Each
Mfr PN: 10338-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10338 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 30 m (98.4 ft) SFP (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase T Copper transceiver has low power consumption Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Copper connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 510 469 759 hours
Online
$271.73for Each
Mfr PN: 10338-ST
Stock: 0

1080p Wrlss Presentation Sys 1080p Wrlss Presentation Sys
Online
$170.24for Each
Mfr PN: WIFI2HDVGA
Stock: 0
Wireless Presentation System - 1080p Wirelessly collaborate by sharing content from your Ultrabook or laptop over Wi-Fi to a VGA or HDMI display and switch between users.
Online
$170.24for Each
Mfr PN: WIFI2HDVGA
Stock: 0

10ft 14AWG Power Cord 15P/C13 10ft 14AWG Power Cord 15P/C13
Online
$18.01for Each
Mfr PN: PXT1011410
Stock: 0
General Information
  • The PXT1011410 Computer Power Cord features 14 AWG wire capable of high power connections, making it a reliable solution for connecting large servers to PDUs (Power Distribution Units).

    This durable, universal power cord can be used as a cost-effective replacement for your existing PC power cord, or for plugging a monitor, PC, or laser printer into a grounded power outlet.

Technical Information
  • Connector on Fi...
Online
$18.01for Each
Mfr PN: PXT1011410
Stock: 0

10ft Black Cat6a STP Cable 10ft Black Cat6a STP Cable
Online
$18.90for Each
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT10BK
Stock: 0
Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10 ft. Black Deliver high-performance 10Gb Ethernet connections free of noise and EMI/RFI interference.
Online
$18.90for Each
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT10BK
Stock: 0

10ft Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 10ft Cat5e UTP Patch Cable
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH10GN
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 350MHz/ 1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5 and Category 5e applications - Molded Cat6 RJ45 connectors prevent cable damage - 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - UTP Cat5e Cable / Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cord / Cat 5e Cable / Network Cable / M45PAT / M45PATC / M45PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cable - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH10GN
Stock: 0

10ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green 10ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10GN
Stock: 0
10 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Green
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10GN
Stock: 0

10ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Wht 10ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Wht
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10WH
Stock: 0
10 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable White
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10WH
Stock: 0

10ft DisplayPort 1.4 8K 60Hz 10ft DisplayPort 1.4 8K 60Hz
Online
$45.10for EA
Mfr PN: DP14VMM3M
Stock: 60
9.8ft/3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 cable 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz/32.4Gbps bandwidth/HDR10/32Ch Audio (5.1/7.1 Audio Channel)/HDCP2.2; future-proof for 8K - DP 1.4 cable 28AWG/internal wire manager/metal connector sub-structure and Al-Mylar Foil w/Braid for EMI shielding - Withstand 5000+ insertions + 300+ bend cycles; Durable TPE jacket/strain relief - DP video cord for home/office desktops like Dell XPS 11th Gen/HP Z2 G8 to connect to monitor/display/TV - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$45.10for EA
Mfr PN: DP14VMM3M
Stock: 60

10Ft Gray Cat 6 MoldedPatch 10Ft Gray Cat 6 MoldedPatch
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10GR
Stock: 0
10 Ft Gray Cat 6 Molded Patch Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH10GR
Stock: 0

10ft Green Cat6 Patch Cable 10ft Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10GN
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10GN
Stock: 0

10ft HDMI to VGA Adapter Cable 10ft HDMI to VGA Adapter Cable
Online
$44.80for Each
Mfr PN: HD2VGAMM10
Stock: 0
Eliminate adapters by connecting your HDMI source directly to a VGA monitor/projector using this 10ft adapter cable - Compatible with HDMI equipped computer systems such as Lenovo Y50 & Dell Chromebook 11 and VGA monitors and projectors - 1080p - HDMI to VGA adapter / HDMI to VGA cable / Converter HDMI to VGA / HDMI to VGA adapter cable - 10 ft active adapter cable - Connect your VGA display directly to your HDMI computer without a single cable that requires no converters or additional cabling
Online
$44.80for Each
Mfr PN: HD2VGAMM10
Stock: 0

10ft NEMA 5 15P to C19 Cord 10ft NEMA 5 15P to C19 Cord
Online
$27.89for Each
Mfr PN: PXT515191410
Stock: 0
Create a high-powered connection for your server room devices - NEMA 5-15P to C19 Cord - Heavy Duty 14AWG Power Cable for Power Distribution Units - 10 ft NEMA 5-15P to C19 Power Cord - 1x NEMA 5-15P - 1x IEC 320 C19 - Rated to carry 125V at 15A - Black - 10 feet
Online
$27.89for Each
Mfr PN: PXT515191410
Stock: 0

10ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable 10ft Orange Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10OR
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10OR
Stock: 0

10ft Premium Certified HDMI 10ft Premium Certified HDMI
Online
$30.01for EA
Mfr PN: HDMMV3M
Stock: 75
9.8 feet (3m) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI cable with Ethernet 4K 60Hz UHD (3840x2160)/18Gbps /3D video/HDR10/32Ch audio/ARC - Ultra HD HDMI 2.0 cable is engineered and built to improve signal integrity - Tested up to 10 000+ insertions TPE jacket w/Soft TPE strain relief Gold-plated connectors 30AWG wire - HDMI cord for home/office/boardroom Connect laptop/computer/workstation to TV/monitor/display/projector; Supports HDMI 1.4 + earlier versions - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$30.01for EA
Mfr PN: HDMMV3M
Stock: 75

10ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable 10ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10RD
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10RD
Stock: 0

10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable 10ft Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable
Online
$21.28for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AUB3MS
Stock: 0
Charge and Sync your USB 3.0 Micro USB Smartphone or Tablet over longer distances - 3m USB 3.0 Charging Cable - Overcome distance restrictions & stay connected to take notes in a boardroom or catch up on emails in a hotel room - Connect to your device even while it is inside its protective case - Minimize clutter & position your USB 3.0 Micro-equipped portable hard drive as needed on your desk with a thin flexible cable - Compatible with the Samsung S5 / Note 3 / Galaxy Note Pro
Online
$21.28for Each
Mfr PN: USB3AUB3MS
Stock: 0

10ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable 10ft Snagless Cat5 Patch Cable
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: 45PATCH10WH
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 350MHz/ 1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5 and Category 5e applications - Snagless Cat5e RJ45 connectors prevent cable damage - 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - UTP Cat5e Cable / Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cord / Cat 5e Cable / Network Cable / 45PAT / 45PATC / 45PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cable - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: 45PATCH10WH
Stock: 0

10ft Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 10ft Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1
Online
$37.10for EA
Mfr PN: HDMM21V3M
Stock: 72
9.8'/3m Ultra HD HDMI 2.1 cable 8K/5K 60Hz 4K 120Hz video (48Gbps); Dynamic HDR10+ and Dolby Vision; eARC DTS-HD Master Audio/DTS:X/Dolby TrueHD/Atmos; HDCP 2.3 - Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable delivers 8K performance - Withstands 10000+ insertions and 600+ bends; gold-plated connectors; Durable flexible TPE jacket; 30AWG - UHD HDMI cord for commercial/AV Production; Connect laptop/workstation to TV/monitor/display/projector; Samsung/Sony/Apple TV/LG - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$37.10for EA
Mfr PN: HDMM21V3M
Stock: 72

10ft USB 3.0 A to A M M 10ft USB 3.0 A to A M M
Online
$14.01for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAA3MBK
Stock: 33
USB 3.0 Cable - A to A - M/M - 3 m (10 ft.) Connect USB 3.0 USB-A devices to a USB hub or to your computer.
Online
$14.01for Each
Mfr PN: USB3SAA3MBK
Stock: 33

10ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable 10ft Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH10YL
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 350MHz/ 1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5 and Category 5e applications - Molded Cat6 RJ45 connectors prevent cable damage - 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - UTP Cat5e Cable / Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cord / Cat 5e Cable / Network Cable / M45PAT / M45PATC / M45PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cable - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.44for Each
Mfr PN: M45PATCH10YL
Stock: 0

10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable 10ft Yellow Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10YL
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 10 ft / 10ft / 10 foot / 10foot / 10 feet / 10feet / 10' / 10 ' / 3 m
Online
$9.62for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH10YL
Stock: 0

10G Fiber SFP TAA 10G Fiber SFP TAA
Online
$223.65for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GSRSTTA
Stock: 0
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible - MM LC - 300 m / 984 ft. - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR - Supports DDM / DOM
Online
$223.65for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GSRSTTA
Stock: 0

10G Fiber SFPPlus TAA 10G Fiber SFPPlus TAA
Online
$329.92for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSTTA
Stock: 0
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - 1310 nm Optical Wavelength - Supports DDM
Online
$329.92for Each
Mfr PN: SFP10GLRSTTA
Stock: 0

10G Open SFPPlus NIC 10G Open SFPPlus NIC
Online
$311.36for Each
Mfr PN: PEX10000SFPI
Stock: 0
1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation.
Online
$311.36for Each
Mfr PN: PEX10000SFPI
Stock: 0

10G SFPP BXD SFP plus SM 10G SFPP BXD SFP plus SM
Online
$436.57for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP BXD guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Pairs with 10G SFPP BXU ST Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase BX transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 646 156 559 hours
Online
$436.57for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST
Stock: 0

10G SFPP BXU 40K SFP plus SM 10G SFPP BXU 40K SFP plus SM
Online
$722.92for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP BXU 40K guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Pairs with 10G SFPP BXD 40K ST Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase BX transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.6W Hot swappable Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 646 156 559 hours
Online
$722.92for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ST
Stock: 0

10G SFPP BXU SFP plus SM 10G SFPP BXU SFP plus SM
Online
$436.57for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXU-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP BXU guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Pairs with 10G SFPP BXD ST Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase BX transceiver has low power consumption Hot swappable Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 646 156 559 hours
Online
$436.57for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-BXU-ST
Stock: 0

10G SFPP LR SFP Plus SM Mod 10G SFPP LR SFP Plus SM Mod
Online
$90.09for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-LR-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Brocade 10G SFPP LR guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP+ (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 10GBase LR Fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 1 386 624 697 hours
Online
$90.09for Each
Mfr PN: 10G-SFPP-LR-ST
Stock: 0

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.