CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Startech.com

100' VGA Monitor Cable HD15 100' VGA Monitor Cable HD15
Online
$72.52for Each
Mfr PN: MXT101MMH100
Stock: 0
This 100ft High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable is designed to provide the highest VGA video quality possible. Suited for high resolution applications (1024x768 and above) the cable offers two hd15 male connectors for a connection distance of 100ft.
Online
$72.52for Each
Mfr PN: MXT101MMH100
Stock: 0

100' White Cat6 UTP Patch Cabl 100' White Cat6 UTP Patch Cabl
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH100WH
Stock: 8
This 100 ft Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed all Category 6 performance standards and features a durable white jacket that simplifies departmental color coding while providing rugged flexibility for network connections.
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH100WH
Stock: 8

1000 PK 10" BLK Reusbl ZipTies 1000 PK 10" BLK Reusbl ZipTies
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZTRB10BK
Stock: 4
1000 pack of 10" (250 mm) black reusable cable ties for 2.56" (265 mm) bundle diameter - Adjustable releasable/resealable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Tool-less install & multiple uses with trigger lock - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22 Kg) - Available in 5" (125 mm) 6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) White - -40°C/-40°F to 85°C/185°F Temperature Rating94V-2 Flame RatingUL ApprovedDNV-GL Maritime CertifiedABS Type ApprovedRoHSTAA.
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZTRB10BK
Stock: 4

1000 PK LG 8" Black Cable Ties 1000 PK LG 8" Black Cable Ties
Online
$37.05for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT8BK
Stock: 51
1000 pack Large 8" (203.2 mm) Black cable ties for 1.6" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$37.05for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT8BK
Stock: 51

1000 PK LG 8" White Cable Ties 1000 PK LG 8" White Cable Ties
Online
$37.05for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT8NK
Stock: 20
1000 pack Large 8" (203.2 mm) White cable ties for 1.6" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$37.05for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT8NK
Stock: 20

1000 PK MED 6" Black Cable Ties 1000 PK MED 6" Black Cable Ties
Online
$27.09for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT6BK
Stock: 5
1000 pack Medium 6" (152.4 mm) Black cable ties for 1.4" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 40 lbs (18.1 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$27.09for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT6BK
Stock: 5

1000 PK MED 6" White Cable Ties 1000 PK MED 6" White Cable Ties
Online
$27.09for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT6NK
Stock: 2
1000 pack Medium 6" (152.4 mm) White cable ties for 1.4" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 40 lbs (18.1 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$27.09for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT6NK
Stock: 2

1000 PK SM 4" Black Cable Ties 1000 PK SM 4" Black Cable Ties
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT4BK
Stock: 8
1000 pack Small 4" (101.6 mm) Black cable ties for 0.9" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 18 lbs (8.2 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT4BK
Stock: 8

1000 PK SM 4" White Cable Ties 1000 PK SM 4" White Cable Ties
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT4NK
Stock: 5
1000 pack Small 4" (101.6 mm) White cable ties for 0.9" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 18 lbs (8.2 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm) 6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$22.57for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT4NK
Stock: 5

1000 PK XL 10" Black Cable Ties 1000 PK XL 10" Black Cable Ties
Online
$49.96for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10BK
Stock: 0
1000 pack Extra Large 10" (254 mm) Black cable ties for 2.7" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$49.96for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10BK
Stock: 0

1000 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties 1000 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties
Online
$49.96for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10NK
Stock: 0
1000 pack Extra Large 10" (254 mm) White cable ties for 2.7" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA.
Online
$49.96for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10NK
Stock: 0

1000' Bulk Cat 6SolidCbl Bk 1000' Bulk Cat 6SolidCbl Bk
Online
$306.00for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRBK
Stock: 6
1000 FT Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable - Solid - CMR-Rated - Black : This bulk Cat6 cable delivers reliable Gigabit network connections which ensures high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications. The Cat6 cable is riser rated for in-wall installations. This Category 6 cable has been tested for CMR riser installations and is ideal for in-wall between floor and elevator shaft cable runs where CMR fire rating is required.
Online
$306.00for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRBK
Stock: 6

1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable 1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIR5ECMRWH
Stock: 3
Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR rated cable -1000 ft Cat5e Cable.
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIR5ECMRWH
Stock: 3

1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable 1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable
Online
$195.02for Each
Mfr PN: WIR5ECMRBK
Stock: 6
Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR rated cable - 1000 ft Cat5e Cable.
Online
$195.02for Each
Mfr PN: WIR5ECMRBK
Stock: 6

1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable 1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable
Online
$306.00for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRGR
Stock: 8
Make Power over Ethernet capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMRrated cable - 1000ft Cat 6 Cable.
Online
$306.00for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRGR
Stock: 8

1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable 1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable
Online
$292.09for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRBL
Stock: 29
Make Power over Ethernet capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMRrated cable - 1000ft Cat 6 Cable.
Online
$292.09for Each
Mfr PN: WIR6CMRBL
Stock: 29

1000' Cat 6 UTP- Black 1000' Cat 6 UTP- Black
Online
$382.52for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC6PATBKRL
Stock: 0
1000 ft Bulk Black Category 6 (500 MHz) Stranded UTP Patch Cable - by the Roll
Online
$382.52for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC6PATBKRL
Stock: 0

1000' Cat5 Solid Patch Cable 1000' Cat5 Solid Patch Cable
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC5ECMR
Stock: 5
This Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable is CMR rated for use in walls conduit ceilings etc. and is packaged as a 1000ft bulk roll. Features a blue PVC jacket.
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC5ECMR
Stock: 5

1000' Cat5 Solid PatchCable 1000' Cat5 Solid PatchCable
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC5ECMRGRY
Stock: 0
This Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable is CMR rated for use in walls conduit ceilings etc. and is packaged as a 1000ft bulk roll. Features a gray PVC jacket.
Online
$204.30for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC5ECMRGRY
Stock: 0

1000' Cat5e Stranded Cable 1000' Cat5e Stranded Cable
Online
$252.40for Each
Mfr PN: WIRRJ45BLRL
Stock: 0
This 1000 ft roll of bulk Cat5e 350MHz Stranded UTP patch cable offers a costeffective solution for largescale network connections.
Online
$252.40for Each
Mfr PN: WIRRJ45BLRL
Stock: 0

1000Base-BX SFP - Downstream 1000Base-BX SFP - Downstream
Online
$89.96for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000BXDST
Stock: 0
1000BASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1 W - fiber SFP module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules
Online
$89.96for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000BXDST
Stock: 0

1000Base-BX SFP - SM LC- 10 km 1000Base-BX SFP - SM LC- 10 km
Online
$89.96for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000BXUST
Stock: 0
1000BASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1 W - fiber SFP module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules
Online
$89.96for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000BXUST
Stock: 0

1000Base-LX SFP - SM LC- 10 km 1000Base-LX SFP - SM LC- 10 km
Online
$60.61for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000LXST
Stock: 2
1000BASE-LX Fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over Fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC Fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1 W - Fiber SFP module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules
Online
$60.61for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000LXST
Stock: 2

1000Base-SX SFP - MM LC- 550 m 1000Base-SX SFP - MM LC- 550 m
Online
$45.58for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000SXST
Stock: 0
1000BASE-SX fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum Transfer Distance of 550 m (1804 ft) - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - LC fiber SFP has a low power consumption of < 1 W - Fiber SFP module uses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber - Hot swappable with fiber optic modules
Online
$45.58for Each
Mfr PN: SFP1000SXST
Stock: 0

1000ft Bulk Cat6 Cable Green 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Cable Green
Online
$382.52for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC6PATGNRL
Stock: 0
Make Gigabit network connections using this high quality Cat6 Cable - Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 1000 ft / Green Cat 6 Wire / Cat6 Cable 1000ft / 1000' Cat6 Cable Bulk / Cat6 Cable Roll / Bulk Ethernet Cable / Stranded Cat6 1000ft - CM-Rated for In-Wall Use - Can be used in any 10Base-T or 100Base-TX or 1000Base-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) network - Colored cables allow for easy identification and troubleshooting - Foot-marked cable - High quality 24 AWG copper wire - Lifetime warranty
Online
$382.52for Each
Mfr PN: WIRC6PATGNRL
Stock: 0

10050 SFP Copper Module 10050 SFP Copper Module
Online
$51.44for Each
Mfr PN: 10050-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10050 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Maximum transfer distance of 100 m (328 ft) SFP (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 1000Base T Copper transceiver has low power consumption Hot swappable with other fiber optic modules Copper connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 510 469 759 hours.
Online
$51.44for Each
Mfr PN: 10050-ST
Stock: 0

10057 SFP Upstream SM 10057 SFP Upstream SM
Online
$62.65for Each
Mfr PN: 10057-ST
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10057 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Pairs with 10056 ST Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 1000Base BX U transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 286 217 327 hours
Online
$62.65for Each
Mfr PN: 10057-ST
Stock: 0

100ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Black 100ft Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Black
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH100BK
Stock: 0
100 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Black
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: C6PATCH100BK
Stock: 0

100ft Green Cat6 Patch Cable 100ft Green Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100GN
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Long Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 100 ft / 100ft / 100 foot / 100foot / 100 feet / 100feet / 100' / 100 ' / 30 m
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100GN
Stock: 0

100ft Purple Cat6 Patch Cable 100ft Purple Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100PL
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Long Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 100 ft / 100ft / 100 foot / 100foot / 100 feet / 100feet / 100' / 100 ' / 30 m
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100PL
Stock: 0

100ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable 100ft Red Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100RD
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Long Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 100 ft / 100ft / 100 foot / 100foot / 100 feet / 100feet / 100' / 100 ' / 30 m
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100RD
Stock: 0

100ft White Cat6 Patch Cable 100ft White Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100WH
Stock: 6
Supports reliable 650MHz/1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5e and Category 6 applications - Cat6 RJ45 cable clips prevent cable snags - ETL Verified / 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - Cat6 UTP Cable / Patch Cord / Long Ethernet Cable / Cat6 Cable / Network Cable / N6PAT / N6PATC / N6PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Ethernet Cord - 100 ft / 100ft / 100 foot / 100foot / 100 feet / 100feet / 100' / 100 ' / 30 m
Online
$39.58for Each
Mfr PN: N6PATCH100WH
Stock: 6

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.