• Fast Delivery by UPS, Fedex or LTL Carriers
  • Super Deals - Save more with clearance items
  • Get ready for spring with outdoor products
  • Need help? Call Us: 1-760-651-4328

Please make your buying decision based on the part number not the image. Images are used for illustration only and may not be accurate.

0.6M Dup Multimode 62.5 125 2' / EA

(0 reviews)
$15.96
We offer volume pricing, email sales@builderdepot.com for a quote
  • Mfr. Part Number:
  • Alt. PN: N306002 N306002
  • Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  • UPC: 037332135162
  • SKU: 3294393 (45)
  • Stock: Out of Stock
  • Days to Ship: 1 Days
  • Weight: 0.05 lbs.
Tripp Lite 0.6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 2' 2ft 0.6 Meter
This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
This product ships in approximately 1 days

Related products

Estimate Shipping:
ZIP Code for shipping estimate:
State Abbr. Shipping Estimate for qty 1:
We can notify you when we get stock: Enter your email address and the qty you need below to be notified
Email: Quantity:
We can notify you when the price drops: Enter your email address and desired price for this item.
Email: Target Price:

Related products

© 1999-2022, BuilderDepot - The Home Improvement Superstore