• Fast Delivery by UPS, Fedex or LTL Carriers
  • Super Deals - Save more with clearance items
  • Get ready for spring with outdoor products
  • Need help? Call Us: 1-760-651-4328

Please make your buying decision based on the part number not the image. Images are used for illustration only and may not be accurate.

10057 SFP Upstream SM / Each

(0 reviews)
$62.65
We offer volume pricing, email sales@builderdepot.com for a quote
  • Mfr. Part Number:
  • Alt. PN: 10057ST 10057ST
  • Manufacturer: Startech
  • UPC: 065030885256
  • SKU: 2916941 (45)
  • Stock: Out of Stock
  • Days to Ship: 1 Days
  • Weight: .11 lbs.
100% compatibility with Extreme Networks 10057 guaranteed Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules Pairs with 10056 ST Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) SFP (Mini GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards 1000Base BX U transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.3W Hot swappable Single Mode connector with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) MTBF: 286 217 327 hours This product ships in approximately 1 days
This product is made in CN
Condition

New

Estimate Shipping:
ZIP Code for shipping estimate:
State Abbr. Shipping Estimate for qty 1:
We can notify you when we get stock: Enter your email address and the qty you need below to be notified
Email: Quantity:
We can notify you when the price drops: Enter your email address and desired price for this item.
Email: Target Price:

Related products

© 1999-2022, BuilderDepot - The Home Improvement Superstore